PSW -  SAW-MANIAC -  TVSERIES -  SRO -  TAG -  TAG 2 -  SHOOOTER -  SPORTIME -  CARTOONATION -  FIGHT CLUB -  HOME sweet HOME - 
SAW-MANIAC.

WEBSITE
» Home
» Saw-Maniac Video
» Contact
» Segnala Errori
LINKS
» Banners/Affiliazioni
» Links

VIDEOGAMES
SAW GAME
FILMS
SAW VII
SAW VI
SAW V
SAW IV
SAW III
SAW II
SAW
SAW
Info   |    Video    |    Immagini
Traps    |    Cast    |    Doppiaggio    |    BoxOffice    |    Premi e Nominations
CuriositÓ/Easter Eggs    |    Bloopers    |    Blu-Ray e DVD    |    Covers    |    Soundtrack    |    Credits

Credits

Questa Ŕ la lista completa di tutti i membri dello Staff che hanno realizzato questo film.
Produced by
Lark Bernini    ....     associate producer
Peter Block    ....     executive producer
Mark Burg    ....     producer
Jason Constantine    ....     executive producer
Daniel J. Heffner    ....     co-producer (as Daniel Jason Heffner)
Gregg Hoffman    ....     producer
Oren Koules    ....     producer
Richard H. Prince    ....     co-producer
Stacey Testro    ....     executive producer
 
Original Music by
Charlie Clouser         
 
Cinematography by
David A. Armstrong         (director of photography)
 
Film Editing by
Kevin Greutert         
 
Casting by
Amy Lippens         
 
Production Design by
Julie Berghoff         
 
Art Direction by
Nanet Harty         
 
Costume Design by
Jennifer L. Soulages         (as Jennifer Soulages)
 
Makeup Department
Kashka Banjoko    ....     hair stylist: Mr. Glover
Scott H. Eddo    ....     makeup artist: Mr. Glover (as Scott Eddo)
Michelle Rene Elam    ....     key hair stylist (as Michelle Elam Torres)
Rocky Faulkner    ....     prosthetics makeup
Richard Redlefsen    ....     assistant prosthetics makeup artist
Eleanor Sabaduquia    ....     makeup department head
 
Production Management
Richard H. Prince    ....     production manager
 
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daniel J. Heffner    ....     first assistant director (as Daniel Jason Heffner)
Alexa Sheehan    ....     second assistant director (as Alexa 'Squirrel' Motley)
 
Art Department
Luis A. Arevalos    ....     swing gang (as Luis Arevalos)
Jacob Blecha    ....     swing gang
Jill Bream    ....     daily art department assistant
Bill Davis    ....     property master
Timothy Feimster    ....     carpenter
Glenn Fields    ....     lead construction (as Glenn 'Fuzzy' Fields)
Amy Frederick    ....     prop buyer
Christopher Haley    ....     scenic painter
Jonah Markowitz    ....     graphics designer
Erin McKenna    ....     lead scenic artist
Kelly Morrison    ....     art production assistant (as Kelly Kilgo)
Chuck Radtke    ....     art production intern
Summer Ramsey    ....     scenic artist
Jeffrey Reyes    ....     props
Adam Saltzberg    ....     art department assistant (as Chris Saltzberg)
Amy Sanders    ....     scenic artist
Brook Shafer    ....     on-set dresser
Christopher Skeels    ....     swing gang
Joshua Towers    ....     swing gang
Scott Wheately    ....     scenic artist
Ronny Wormser    ....     swing gang (as Ron Wormser)
 
Sound Department
Randy Babajtis    ....     sound effects editor
Jeremy Balko    ....     foley mixer
Mike Brownsher    ....     editorial assistant
Alan Freedman    ....     adr mixer
Jerry Gilbert    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Scott Hinkley    ....     post-production sound recordist
Jonathan Miller    ....     sound designer
Jonathan Miller    ....     supervising sound editor
Andrew Patterson    ....     dialogue editor
Speed Ratliff    ....     boom operator
Shelley Roden    ....     foley artist
Damien Seckinger    ....     assistant foley editor
John Taylor    ....     sound mixer (as John C. Taylor)
Jonathan Wales    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Evan T. Chen    ....     additional ADR cueing (uncredited)
Wendy Czajkowsky    ....     adr mixer (uncredited)
 
Special Effects by
Charles Belardinelli    ....     special effects assistant
Thomas L. Bellissimo    ....     special effects supervisor (as Tom Bellissimo)
Brad Hardin    ....     body fabrication supervisor: Optic Nerve Studios
 
Visual Effects by
Brian Allan    ....     optical compositor
Mark Allan    ....     visual effects coordinator
Martin Avitia    ....     optical compositor
Robert Beebe    ....     digital artist
Derek Bird    ....     digital compositor
Joshua D. Comen    ....     visual effects line producer: THDX (as Josh Comen)
Catherine Ferrez    ....     digital artist
Brian Fortenberry    ....     optical line-up
David Hayes    ....     digital lineup (as Dave Hayes)
Alex Kravets    ....     optical line-up
David Fred Masselink    ....     lead compositor
Andrew Midgley    ....     visual effects producer
Mike Ocoboc    ....     digital compositor
Marlo Pabon    ....     visual effects supervisor
 
Stunts
Keith Adams    ....     stunt coordinator
Mocean Melvin    ....     stunt driver (uncredited)
 
Camera and Electrical Department
Todd Baldi    ....     second assistant camera
Brandon Cunningham    ....     best boy electric
Oscar Garcia    ....     key grip
Greg Gayne    ....     still photographer
Martin Glover    ....     video assist operator
Chris Gordon    ....     grip
Josh Harrison    ....     first assistant camera
David Katz    ....     video playback operator
Thomas Kuo    ....     electrician (as Tom Kuo)
Yaron Levy    ....     gaffer (as Yron Levy)
John Loveall    ....     best boy grip
Jon Myers    ....     camera operator
Jon Myers    ....     crane operator
Bill Persaud    ....     rigging grip
Jeremy Quinlan    ....     grip
Aaron Schuh    ....     second assistant camera
Ray Skinner    ....     electrician (as L. Ray Skinner)
Michael Steffen    ....     dolly grip
Andy Steinman    ....     director of photography: second unit
Dean Tapia    ....     video assist operator
Lisa Villaire    ....     camera loader
Vinny Walsh    ....     grip
James Pat Whelan    ....     electrician
 
Casting Department
Lisa S. Beasley    ....     extras casting
Jennifer Levy    ....     casting associate
 
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christina DeMasi    ....     costumer
Kathleen Russo    ....     costume supervisor (as Kathy Russo)
 
Editorial Department
John Coniglio    ....     assistant editor
Ian Elias    ....     post-production assistant
Scott Hammel    ....     assistant editor
Dan Muscarella    ....     color timer
 
Music Department
Cameron Allan    ....     music editor
Charlie Clouser    ....     score performer
Robert Cross    ....     score performer: additional sounds
Peter Freeman    ....     musician: bass scrapes
Eric Gorfaine    ....     music arranger: strings (as Eric Gorfain)
Page Hamilton    ....     musician: guitar
Danny Lohner    ....     musician: guitar
Jonathan Scott Miller    ....     music supervisor
Jonathan Scott Miller    ....     soundtrack producer
Jonathan "Big Jon" Platt    ....     music supervisor (as Jonathan Platt)
Jonathan "Big Jon" Platt    ....     soundtrack producer (as Jonathan Platt)
Chas Smith    ....     musician: exotic instruments
Stew Song    ....     music supervisor
Stew Song    ....     soundtrack producer
 
Other crew
Karen T. Bolt    ....     assistant: Mr. Glover (as Karen Bolt)
Mary Chamberlin    ....     film scheduler
Vicky Choy    ....     production coordinator
Chad Cole    ....     assistant: Mr. Koules & Mr. Burg
Laura Gary    ....     teacher
Jillian Giacomini    ....     script supervisor
Sherri Kecskes    ....     assistant accountant (as Sherry Kecskes)
Abigail Rose Kirk    ....     production assistant (as Abigail Kirk)
Jonathan Leeder    ....     assistant to producer
Joni Lefkowitz    ....     assistant: Mr. Hoffman
Tory Mell    ....     set production assistant (as Tory Ireland Mell)
Kelly Morrison    ....     production intern (as Kelly Kilgo)
Monica Muehlhause-Horn    ....     production accountant
Pascual Romero    ....     promotional consultant
Alexis Ross    ....     production assistant
Michael G. Sarno    ....     production assistant (as Mike Sarno)
Kenny Selko    ....     key set production assistant
Tricia Sherwood    ....     craft service
Perry Suppa    ....     film scheduler
Alexander J. Wysocki    ....     production assistant (as Alexander Wysocki)
Maribel Zuno    ....     production intern
Jack Venturo    ....     production assistant (uncredited)
 
Thanks
Austin Lander    ....     very special thanks 

LionsgateTwisted Pictures01 Distribution

2010 SAW-MANIAC. Powered by Veeto
All Right Reserved.
Related logos, characters and names are trademarks of respective Developments