PSW -  SAW-MANIAC -  TVSERIES -  SRO -  TAG -  TAG 2 -  SHOOOTER -  SPORTIME -  CARTOONATION -  FIGHT CLUB -  HOME sweet HOME - 
SAW-MANIAC.

WEBSITE
» Home
» Saw-Maniac Video
» Contact
» Segnala Errori
LINKS
» Banners/Affiliazioni
» Links

VIDEOGAMES
SAW GAME
FILMS
SAW VII
SAW VI
SAW V
SAW IV
SAW III
SAW II
SAW
SAW 3
Info   |    Video    |    Immagini
Traps    |    Cast    |    Doppiaggio    |    BoxOffice    |    Premi e Nominations
CuriositÓ/Easter Eggs    |    Bloopers    |    Blu-Ray e DVD    |    Covers    |    Soundtrack    |    Credits

Credits

Questa Ŕ la lista completa di tutti i membri dello Staff che hanno realizzato questo film.
Produced by
Troy Begnaud    ....     associate producer
Peter Block    ....     executive producer
Mark Burg    ....     producer
Jason Constantine    ....     executive producer
Greg Copeland    ....     co-producer
Daniel J. Heffner    ....     executive producer (as Daniel Jason Heffner)
Gregg Hoffman    ....     producer
Oren Koules    ....     producer
Stacey Testro    ....     executive producer
James Wan    ....     executive producer
Leigh Whannell    ....     executive producer
 
Original Music by
Charlie Clouser         
 
Cinematography by
David A. Armstrong (director of photography)
 
Film Editing by
Kevin Greutert         
 
Casting by
Stephanie Gorin         
 
Production Design by
David Hackl         
 
Art Direction by
Anthony A. Ianni         
 
Set Decoration by
Liesl Deslauriers         
 
Costume Design by
Alex Kavanagh         
 
Makeup Department
Rachel Affolter    ....     assistant makeup artist
Damon Bishop    ....     prosthetics assistant
Chris Bridges    ....     prosthetics assistant
Pamela Mills Byer    ....     assistant hair stylist (as Pamela Mills)
François Dagenais    ....     prosthetics makeup (as Francois Dagenais)
Sarah Fairbairn    ....     key makeup artist
Kyle Glencross    ....     prosthetics assistant
Stephanie Ingram    ....     key hair stylist
Neil Morrill    ....     prosthetics assistant (as Neil Morril)
 
Production Management
Greg Copeland    ....     production manager
 
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Yolanda Graci    ....     second assistant director
David Hackl    ....     second unit director
Dominika Jurek    ....     third assistant director
David C. Malcolm    ....     third assistant director
Elizabeth Scherberger    ....     first assistant director
 
Art Department
Sam Agro    ....     storyboard artist
Jeff Burden    ....     carpenter
Carlo Cesta    ....     painter
Steven Ciancamerla    ....     set dresser
Frank Croft    ....     painter
Jeff Flint    ....     carpenter (as Geoff Flint)
Dwight Hendrickson    ....     set designer
Grant Kilroy    ....     carpenter
Takashi Komai    ....     carpenter
Sylvia Lange    ....     painter
Ron Lightfoot    ....     construction coordinator
Jason Lunn    ....     set dresser
Mario Moreira    ....     assistant property master
James R. Murray    ....     property master
Monique Roy    ....     set buyer
Sean Scoffield    ....     graphic designer
Adam Smith    ....     specialty prop fabricator
Cherie Spencer    ....     set dresser
Ercidio Tamayo    ....     painter
Richelle Wilks    ....     art department trainee
Michael Zaharuk    ....     painter
John Galbraith    ....     key scenic artist (uncredited)
Anthony Pearce    ....     conceptual illustrator (uncredited)
 
Sound Department
Steve Baine    ....     foley artist
Jeremy Balko    ....     adr mixer
Tom Bjelic    ....     sound effects editor
Keith Elliott    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Mark Gingras    ....     sound designer
Jamie Gould    ....     sound re-recording assistant
Gina Gyles    ....     foley assistant
Jamie Lucas    ....     re-recording assistant
Matthew McKenzie    ....     adr recordist
Colin McLellan    ....     adr recordist
Rick Penn    ....     sound mixer
Jason Perreira    ....     sound re-recording assistant
Peter Persaud    ....     foley recordist
John Douglas Smith    ....     supervising sound editor
Andrew Tay    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Marilee Yorston    ....     foley assistant
Mark Zsifkovits    ....     sound re-recording mixer
 
Special Effects by
Damon Bishop    ....     special effects crew
Derek Bujalski    ....     special effects technician
Tim Good    ....     special effects coordinator
A. Scott Hamilton    ....     pigs
Maya Kulenovic    ....     pigs
 
Visual Effects by
David Alexander    ....     senior CGI artist: Switch VFX
Don Asido    ....     data manager: Switch VFX
Jon Campfens    ....     visual effects supervisor
Peter Denomme    ....     visual effects producer: Switch VFX
Amir Eftekhari    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Amir Eftekhari    ....     matte painter: Switch VFX
Genevieve Forte    ....     digital artist
Gudrun Heinze    ....     senior digital artist: Switch VFX
Dan Kelly    ....     creative director
Louis Kim    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Jef Lonn    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Mag Sarnowska    ....     dustbuster
Antonio Torres    ....     digital artist: Pacific Title
Geoff Wigmore    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
 
Stunts
C.J. Fidler    ....     stunt double: Lynn (as C.J. Lusby)
Cotton Mather    ....     stunt double: Jeff
Alison Reid    ....     stunt coordinator
Alison Reid    ....     stunt double: Amanda
Bryan Renfro    ....     stunt double: Judge Halden
 
Camera and Electrical Department
Eric Beaulieu    ....     second assistant camera
Ira Cohen    ....     gaffer
Robert Dias    ....     electrician
Jim Docouto    ....     electrician
Brian Gedge    ....     camera operator
Kevin Michael LeBlanc    ....     first assistant camera
Robin Lopes    ....     grip
Paolo Perin    ....     best boy grip
David Perkins    ....     camera operator: "b" camera
Ronald Schlueter    ....     playback operator
Jeremy Settles    ....     camera operator: segments
Darren Spriet    ....     second assistant camera: "b" camera
Christopher J. Toudy    ....     key grip
Steve Wilkie    ....     still photographer
Jordan Willoughby    ....     camera trainee
Ramesh Yogendran    ....     electrician
 
Casting Department
Kathleen Howell    ....     casting associate
Misha Rasaiah    ....     casting assistant
Jane Rogers    ....     extras casting
Karen Williams    ....     casting associate
 
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Karen Eppstadt    ....     key costume breakdown artist
Les Handrahan    ....     costumer
Leslie Kavanagh    ....     wardrobe set supervisor
Stephanie Lees    ....     assistant costume designer
 
Editorial Department
Diane Brunjes    ....     first assistant editor
Nick Iannelli    ....     digital intermediate producer
Tom Mayclim    ....     negative cutter
Arthur Montreuil    ....     color timer
Dave Muscat    ....     assistant digital intermediate editor
Chris Wallace    ....     digital intermediate colorist
James Yazbeck    ....     telecine suite operator
Motassem Younes    ....     digital intermediate editor
 
Music Department
Leo Busuttil    ....     musician
Peter Freeman    ....     music designer
Paul Intson    ....     music editor
Jim Kaufman    ....     soundtrack music
Yvonne McDonald    ....     music clearances
 
Other crew
Adam Bialow    ....     business affairs
Lisa Burling    ....     script supervisor
Chad Cole    ....     assistant: Mark Burg & Oren Koules
Cristin L. Cornett    ....     production coordinator
Kym Crepin    ....     production accountant
Ryan Eldridge    ....     production assistant
Yon Elvira    ....     supervisor of assets and unit publicity: Lionsgate
Lisa Gyorfi    ....     assistant production coordinator
Kaleigh Kavanagh    ....     assistant to executive producer
Jane Kim    ....     assistant: Darren Bousman
Steven Lewis    ....     production attorney
Dahla MacKenna    ....     educational supervisor
Ashleigh Millar    ....     craft service
Tracy Mulholland    ....     acquisition
Pete Nilson    ....     caterer
Sat Sidhu    ....     on-set tutor
Carla Spizziri    ....     first assistant accountant
Al Vrkljan    ....     armorer
Kris Wood    ....     playback coordinator
 
Thanks
Gregg Hoffman    ....     dedicatee


LionsgateTwisted Pictures01 Distribution

2010 SAW-MANIAC. Powered by Veeto
All Right Reserved.
Related logos, characters and names are trademarks of respective Developments