PSW -  SAW-MANIAC -  TVSERIES -  SRO -  TAG -  TAG 2 -  SHOOOTER -  SPORTIME -  CARTOONATION -  FIGHT CLUB -  HOME sweet HOME - 
SAW-MANIAC.

WEBSITE
» Home
» Saw-Maniac Video
» Contact
» Segnala Errori
LINKS
» Banners/Affiliazioni
» Links

VIDEOGAMES
SAW GAME
FILMS
SAW VII
SAW VI
SAW V
SAW IV
SAW III
SAW II
SAW
SAW 4
Info   |    Video    |    Immagini
Traps    |    Cast    |    Doppiaggio    |    BoxOffice    |    Premi e Nominations
CuriositÓ/Easter Eggs    |    Bloopers    |    Blu-Ray e DVD    |    Covers    |    Soundtrack    |    Credits

Credits

Questa Ŕ la lista completa di tutti i membri dello Staff che hanno realizzato questo film.
Produced by
Troy Begnaud    ....     associate producer
Peter Block    ....     executive producer
Mark Burg    ....     producer
Jason Constantine    ....     executive producer
Greg Copeland    ....     co-producer
Daniel J. Heffner    ....     executive producer (as Daniel Jason Heffner)
Gregg Hoffman    ....     producer
Oren Koules    ....     producer
Stacey Testro    ....     executive producer
James Wan    ....     executive producer
Leigh Whannell    ....     executive producer
 
Original Music by
Charlie Clouser         
 
Cinematography by
David A. Armstrong         
 
Film Editing by
Kevin Greutert         
Brett Sullivan         
 
Casting by
Stephanie Gorin         
 
Production Design by
David Hackl         
 
Art Direction by
Anthony A. Ianni         
 
Set Decoration by
Liesl Deslauriers         
 
Costume Design by
Alex Kavanagh         
 
Makeup Department
Patrick Baxter    ....     prosthetics
Damon Bishop    ....     key prosthetics assistant
François Dagenais    ....     prosthetics makeup
Stephanie Ingram    ....     key hair stylist
Neil Morrill    ....     prosthetics
Candice Ornstein    ....     key makeup artist
Colin Penman    ....     assistant makeup artist
Vincent Sullivan    ....     assistant hair stylist
 
Production Management
Matt Cahill    ....     post-production supervisor
 
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Hackl    ....     second unit director
Joel Hay    ....     second assistant director
Nick Lopez    ....     trainee assistant director
Elizabeth Scherberger    ....     first assistant director
Karen Young    ....     third assistant director
 
Art Department
Sam Agro    ....     storyboard artist
Ronald Bunt    ....     carpenter
Douglas Catty    ....     carpenter
Steven Ciancamerla    ....     set dresser
Napoleon Forbes    ....     painter
Brian Lumley    ....     carpenter
Jason Lunn    ....     leadman
Mario Moreira    ....     assistant property master
James R. Murray    ....     property master
Hubert Peddle    ....     carpenter
Frank Perna    ....     painter
Sorin Popescu    ....     assistant art director
Jamie Pounder    ....     painter
Sean Scoffield    ....     graphic designer
Cherie Spencer    ....     set dresser
Al Vrkljan    ....     weapon specialist
Ian C. Harris    ....     daily construction laborer (uncredited)
 
Sound Department
Steve Baine    ....     foley artist
Kevin Belen    ....     adr recordist
Tom Bjelic    ....     sound effects editor
Keith Elliott    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Mark Gingras    ....     supervising sound editor
Jamie Gould    ....     sound re-recording assistant
Gina Gyles    ....     foley assistant
Jason Hopfner    ....     boom operator
Kevin Jette    ....     adr mixer
Matthew McKenzie    ....     adr recording engineer
Colin McLellan    ....     adr recordist
Rick Penn    ....     sound mixer
Jason Perreira    ....     re-recording assistant
Peter Persaud    ....     foley recordist
John Douglas Smith    ....     supervising sound editor
Andrew Tay    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Marilee Yorston    ....     foley assistant
Mark Zsifkovits    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Josh Machado    ....     assistant sound effects editor (uncredited)
 
Special Effects by
Warren Appleby    ....     special effects coordinator
Tim Barraball    ....     special effects key
John MacGillivray    ....     special effects
Daniel White    ....     special effects foreman
 
Visual Effects by
David Alexander    ....     senior modeller: Switch VFX
Kemal Ally    ....     lead tracker: Switch VFX
Don Asido    ....     data manager: Switch VFX
Barb Benoit    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Jon Campfens    ....     visual effects supervisor
Tavia Charlton    ....     digital intermediate coordinator
Peter Denomme    ....     visual effects producer: Switch VFX
Amir Eftekhari    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Mike Habjan    ....     model maker: Switch VFX
Gudrun Heinze    ....     senior digital compositor: Switch VFX
Cha Min Hyun    ....     digital compositor
Jason Kozsurek    ....     digital compositor
Voytek Kufner    ....     animator: Switch VFX
Keren Kurtz    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Jef Lonn    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Beau Parsons    ....     visual effects coordinator: Switch VFX
Mag Sarnowska    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Rob Sischy    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Chris Wallace    ....     digital intermediate colourist
Geoff Wigmore    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Steve Wigmore    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Greg Zajac    ....     digital compositor
 
Stunts
Marco Bianco    ....     stunt double
Neil Davison    ....     stunt double
Billy Oliver    ....     stunt double
Dave Van Zeyl    ....     stunt rigger
 
Camera and Electrical Department
Richard Berube    ....     electrician
Steve Cocks    ....     grip
Ira Cohen    ....     gaffer
Sean Dawes    ....     electrician
Jamie Hodgson    ....     rigging electrician
Kevin Michael LeBlanc    ....     first assistant camera
Monty Montgomerie    ....     key grip
Philip Charles Whitfield    ....     electrician
Steve Wilkie    ....     still photographer
 
Casting Department
Kathleen Howell    ....     casting associate
Misha Rasaiah    ....     casting assistant
Jane Rogers    ....     extras casting
 
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ciara Brennan    ....     assistant wardrobe supervisor
Karen Eppstadt    ....     key costume breakdown artist
Gerri Gillan    ....     wardrobe buyer
Roslyn Hanchard    ....     costume buyer
Leslie Kavanagh    ....     wardrobe set supervisor
Stephanie Lees    ....     assistant costume designer
Adam Smith    ....     costume prop
Bonnie Sutherland    ....     wardrobe assistant
 
Editorial Department
Diane Brunjes    ....     additional editor
Chad Glastonbury    ....     first assistant editor
Dave Muscat    ....     assistant digital intermediate editor
 
Music Department
Paul Intson    ....     music editor
 
Transportation Department
Eddie Bowman    ....     transportation coordinator
Regina Petrik    ....     daily driver
 
Other crew
Adam Bialow    ....     business affairs
Cristin L. Cornett    ....     production coordinator
Tricia Edwardson    ....     production assistant
Kathryn Hughes    ....     set production assistant
Ryan Hupponen    ....     assistant production coordinator
Kaleigh Kavanagh    ....     assistant: Dan Heffner
Jane Kim    ....     assistant: Darren Bousman
Brad McIlroy    ....     on-set caterer
Michael McNaughton    ....     photo double
Ashleigh Millar    ....     key craft service
Erick Salomon    ....     assistant: Mark Burg & Oren Koules
Carla Spizziri    ....     first assistant accountant
Elizabeth Tremblay    ....     script supervisor
Al Vrkljan    ....     tactical consultant
Kris Wood    ....


LionsgateTwisted Pictures01 Distribution

2010 SAW-MANIAC. Powered by Veeto
All Right Reserved.
Related logos, characters and names are trademarks of respective Developments