PSW -  SAW-MANIAC -  TVSERIES -  SRO -  TAG -  TAG 2 -  SHOOOTER -  SPORTIME -  CARTOONATION -  FIGHT CLUB -  HOME sweet HOME - 
SAW-MANIAC.

WEBSITE
» Home
» Saw-Maniac Video
» Contact
» Segnala Errori
LINKS
» Banners/Affiliazioni
» Links

VIDEOGAMES
SAW GAME
FILMS
SAW VII
SAW VI
SAW V
SAW IV
SAW III
SAW II
SAW
SAW 5
Info    |    Video    |    Immagini
Traps    |    Cast    |    Doppiaggio    |    BoxOffice
CuriositÓ/Easter Eggs    |    Bloopers    |    Blu-Ray e DVD    |    Covers    |    Soundtrack    |    Credits

Credits

Questa Ŕ la lista completa di tutti i membri dello Staff che hanno realizzato questo film.
Produced by
Troy Begnaud    ....     associate producer
Peter Block    ....     executive producer
Mark Burg    ....     producer
Jason Constantine    ....     executive producer
Daniel J. Heffner    ....     executive producer
Oren Koules    ....     producer
Stacey Testro    ....     executive producer
James Wan    ....     executive producer
Leigh Whannell    ....     executive producer
 
Original Music by
Charlie Clouser         
 
Cinematography by
David A. Armstrong         
 
Film Editing by
Kevin Greutert         
 
Casting by
Stephanie Gorin         
 
Production Design by
Anthony A. Ianni         (as Tony Ianni)
 
Art Direction by
Elis Lam         (as Elis Y. Lam)
 
Set Decoration by
Liesl Deslauriers         
 
Costume Design by
Alex Kavanagh         
 
Makeup Department
Iantha Goldberg    ....     assistant makeup artist
Stephanie Ingram    ....     key hair stylist
Colin Penman    ....     makeup department head
Sean Sansom    ....     special makeup effects lab technician
Cathy Shibley    ....     assistant hair stylist
 
Production Management
Matt Cahill    ....     post-production supervisor
 
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sarah Buell    ....     second assistant director
Greg Edmunds    ....     third assistant director
Sam Lennox    ....     assistant director
Steve Webb    ....     first assistant director
 
Art Department
Sam Agro    ....     storyboard artist
Ronald Bunt    ....     carpenter
Ed Butkus    ....     painter
Douglas Catty    ....     carpenter
John J. Fitzpatrick    ....     head laborer
Ian Kuter    ....     carpenter
Alan Letts    ....     construction coordinator
Francis Livingston    ....     carpenter
Jason Lunn    ....     leadman
James R. Murray    ....     property master (as Jim Murray)
Melissa Olson    ....     on set dresser: second unit
Frank Perna    ....     painter
Sorin Popescu    ....     assistant art director
Sean Scoffield    ....     graphic designer
Blair Slopek    ....     carpenter
Adam Smith    ....     specialty prop fabricator
Jay Sonderer    ....     painter
Cherie Spencer    ....     set dresser
Rob Valeriote    ....     head carpenter
Evan Ellicock    ....     construction laborer (uncredited)
Ian C. Harris    ....     daily construction laborer (uncredited)
 
Sound Department
Steve Baine    ....     foley artist
Pat Cassin    ....     boom operator
Bill Devine    ....     adr mixer
Keith Elliott    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Mark Gingras    ....     supervising sound editor
Jamie Gould    ....     sound re-recording assistant
Katie Halliday    ....     second assistant sound editor
Jimmy Lifton    ....     adr facility
Colin McLellan    ....     adr recordist
Geoff Raffan    ....     dialogue editor
John Douglas Smith    ....     supervising sound editor
Aran Tanchum    ....     adr mixer
Andrew Tay    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Mark Zsifkovits    ....     sound re-recording mixer
Steve Neal    ....     adr stage assistant (uncredited)
 
Special Effects by
Jim Peacock    ....     special effects shop key
Jeff Skochko    ....     special effects supervisor
Steve Skochko    ....     special effects technician
Brodie Spaull    ....     special effects technician
Jason Detheridge    ....     special effects technician (uncredited)
 
Visual Effects by
David Alexander    ....     CGI artist: Switch VFX
Kemal Ally    ....     boujou tracking: Switch VFX
Don Asido    ....     data technician: Switch VFX
Jon Campfens    ....     visual effects supervisor
Peter Denomme    ....     visual effects producer: Switch VFX
Amir Eftekhari    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Gudrun Heinze    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Jason Kozsurek    ....     digital compositor
Jef Lonn    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Seth Martiniuk    ....     digital compositor: Switch VFX
Beau Parsons    ....     digital compositor
Beau Parsons    ....     visual effects coordinator: Switch VFX
 
Stunts
Shelley Cook    ....     stunt coordinator
Susan Horton    ....     stunt double
Blair Johannes    ....     stunt double
 
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Ferrier    ....     electrician
Brian Gedge    ....     camera operator
Kevin Michael LeBlanc    ....     first assistant camera
Robert McRae    ....     gaffer
Monty Montgomerie    ....     key grip
Matthew Napier Andrews    ....     camera trainee
Mike Ohorodnyk    ....     grip
Derek Parkes    ....     best boy grip
Jeremy Settles    ....     camera operator
Steve Van Denzen    ....     grip
Steve Wilkie    ....     still photographer
 
Casting Department
Misha Rasaiah    ....     casting assistant
Jane Rogers    ....     extras casting
Karen Williams    ....     casting associate
 
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ciara Brennan    ....     key costume breakdown artist
Roslyn Hanchard    ....     costume buyer
Leslie Kavanagh    ....     costume set supervisor
Stephanie Lees    ....     assistant costume designer
Susan Nycz    ....     assistant costume set supervisor
 
Editorial Department
Andrew Coutts    ....     associate editor
Rui Martins    ....     rushes telecine operator
Dave Muscat    ....     assistant digital intermediate editor
Chris Wallace    ....     digital intermediate colorist
Motassem Younes    ....     digital intermediate editor
 
Music Department
Rob Bertola    ....     music editor
 
Transportation Department
Ben Cekuta    ....     driver
Michael Gabourie    ....     driver
Roland 'Buddy' McGrath    ....     transportation captain
Susan McGrath    ....     driver
 
Other crew
Claire Adamson    ....     stand-in
Beverley Bremner    ....     key craft service
Cristin L. Cornett    ....     production coordinator
Ashleigh Dac    ....     production assistant
Cynthia Hiley    ....     assistant to director
Kaleigh Kavanagh    ....     assistant to executive producer
Tom Mayclim    ....     scan operator
Travis McConnell    ....     set production assistant
Amina Nathoo    ....     key craft service
Barbara Pecs    ....     production accountant
Jeremy Pinard    ....     stage manager
Alicia Pleasence    ....     assistant production coordinator
Nate Richmond    ....     production assistant
Erick Salomon    ....     assistant: producers
Nadia Sojak    ....     payroll accountant
Carla Spizziri    ....     first assistant accountant
Charles Taylor    ....     head armorer
Elizabeth Tremblay    ....     script supervisor
Dave Wood    ....     production assistant
Kris Wood    ....     playback coordinator



LionsgateTwisted Pictures01 Distribution

2010 SAW-MANIAC. Powered by Veeto
All Right Reserved.
Related logos, characters and names are trademarks of respective Developments